RussiaRussia

Повтор

Press play to listen live
Station website
Now on air· since 04:49 AM
Cette BlessureLéo Ferré

Played on air

Tracks of the last hours, in your time zone

 

  1. Cette BlessureLéo Ferré
  2. Tour du mondeAquaserge
  3. SoulS.O.U.L
  4. A PicR.Wan
  5. AstralPyramid
  6. Do BeijoYuksek feat. Processman, Henriq Ch
  7. Do TomorrowStubborn Heart
  8. Taken Away (Instrumental)Digitalism
  9. High TogetherSiriusmo

 

  1. Got The Hunger(Ticklah Remix)Alice Russel
  2. MargueriteStaff Benda Bilili
  3. Keep On Making Me HotBusta Jones
  4. Peace Go With You Brother (As-Salaam-Alaikum)Gil Scott-Heron
  5. SahraTootArd
  6. The Revival (radio mix)Martine Girault
  7. Something GoldenLe Corps Mince de Françoise

 

  1. Dans En France (D.I.M. Remix)Fischerspooner
  2. SolporBaiuca
  3. Not Great MenGang of Four
  4. Underwater LoveSmoke City
  5. Jonah Joins the CabCab Calloway
  6. I Had to Tell You13th Floor Elevators
  7. Chura LiyaBally Sagoo
  8. ZimbabweNew Navy
  9. Ain't No Stoppin' Us NowMcFadden & Whitehead
  10. Almost ThereBlu Jemz

 

  1. Lighten Up (Tobtok remix)Citizens!
  2. I Can Give You LoveThe Diplomats
  3. Sex FriendBooster feat. Sandra Nkake
  4. SunCaribou

What the station plays

From the station's own on-air titles, recognised in our music library

Updated Nov 1
Tracks a day19
Artists27
Recognised71%of the titles on air
Variety100%A varied air
Heavy rotation1plays a day of the top track, 1 on average

Genres on air

Share of the recognised tracks

Genres by hour

Share of each hour's tracks, station time (UTC)

Genres by hour
000102030405060708091011121314151617181920212223
Electronic33%50%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%50%0%100%25%
Soul0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%38%
Blues33%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Funk33%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Rock0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%25%
Hip Hop0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%100%0%0%0%0%0%0%

Top artists

  1. 1Brian Bennett1×
  2. 2Washboard Sam1×
  3. 3Caribou1×
  4. 4George FitzGerald1×
  5. 5Smoke City1×
  6. 6Crystal Fighters1×
  7. 7Laurie Anderson1×
  8. 8Roseaux1×
  9. 9Tame Impala1×
  10. 10Soul II Soul1×

Top tracks

  1. 1Underwater LoveSmoke City1×
  2. 2Jonah joins the cabCab calloway1×
  3. 3I Had To Tell YouThe 13th Floor Elevators1×
  4. 4Chura LiyaBally Sagoo1×
  5. 5ZimbabweNew Navy1×
  6. 6Ain't No Stoppin' Us NowMcFadden & Whitehead1×
  7. 7Almost ThereBlu Jemz1×
  8. 8Lighten Up (Cesare Remix)Citizens!1×
  9. 9I Can Give You LoveThe Diplomats1×
  10. 10Sex FriendBooster Feat. Sandra Nkaké1×

Music by decade

When the tracks on air were first released

  1. 5%’70
  2. 9%’80
  3. 9%’90
  4. 41%’00
  5. 36%’10

About the station

Format
MP3
Quality
192 kbps
Languages
Russian
  • #music

Station data: the open Radio Browser catalog

Station chat

Ctrl + Enter (or ⌘ + Enter) to send

© 2026 MusicHeartsFM · Aleksei Melikhov, autónomo (Alicante, Spain). Materials may be reused only with an active link to MusicHearts.fm. Rights to images and texts belong to their authors.

[be v1.0.124, fe v1.0.85]