RussiaRussia

Record Chill-Out

Press play to listen live
Now on air· since 02:40 AM
Fickle 2Unworldly

Played on air

Tracks of the last hours, in your time zone

 

  1. Fickle 2Unworldly
  2. Feeling GoodNina Simone
  3. So Close, So FarBlut Own
  4. Beginning of LifeLukas Termena
  5. Tomorrow NeverSlow Sun
  6. Your ShadowKazukii
  7. PerceptionNomyn

 

  1. Lost Language (original mix)Aly & Fila
  2. Painting OutBAILE feat. Kauf
  3. Back to the FutureMARION
  4. FallingAndy Leech
  5. They're Long GoneSibewest
  6. The Magnificent ForestZenyatta
  7. MirageNOMYN
  8. Make A WishMARION

 

  1. WomanMUMFORD/SONS
  2. Going HomeSaurabh Alwadkar
  3. SacharissaKalabi
  4. Heart for You OnlyDJ Rostej
  5. Only RainMARION
  6. TogetherAlchemorph
  7. Sky Holds SunBEES
  8. Back2Basics (Drum Version)Braxton
  9. Remember MeBlack Paper

 

  1. Your LipsPensees
  2. MemoriumZYPHYR
  3. New WorldAmbyion
  4. Imaginary PlaceMpravda

 

  1. By The LakeAnna B May
  2. Another ChanceOscuro

What the station plays

From the station's own on-air titles, recognised in our music library

Updated Nov 1
Tracks a day21
Artists27
Recognised69%of the titles on air
Variety93%A varied air
Heavy rotation2plays a day of the top track, 1 on average

Genres on air

Share of the recognised tracks

Genres by hour

Share of each hour's tracks, station time (UTC)

Genres by hour
000102030405060708091011121314151617181920212223
Electronic100%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%100%0%0%25%
Rock0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%50%
Dance0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%25%
Jazz0%37%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Soul0%33%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Blues0%11%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%

Top artists

  1. 1Nina Simone1×
  2. 2BAILE1×
  3. 3Kalabi1×
  4. 4The Bees1×

Top tracks

  1. 1MirageNOMYN2×
  2. 2Only RainMARION2×
  3. 3Feeling GoodNina Simone1×
  4. 4So Close, So FarBLUT OWN1×
  5. 5Beginning of LifeLukas Termena1×
  6. 6Tomorrow NeverSlow Sun1×
  7. 7Your ShadowKAZUKII1×
  8. 8PerceptionNOMYN1×
  9. 9Lost Language (Chill Out Mix)ALY & FILA1×
  10. 10Painting OutBAILE/KAUF1×

Music by decade

When the tracks on air were first released

  1. 14%’60
  2. 29%’00
  3. 43%’10
  4. 14%’20

About the station

Format
AAC
Votes
277
  • #classical

Station data: the open Radio Browser catalog

Station chat

Ctrl + Enter (or ⌘ + Enter) to send

© 2026 MusicHeartsFM · Aleksei Melikhov, autónomo (Alicante, Spain). Materials may be reused only with an active link to MusicHearts.fm. Rights to images and texts belong to their authors.

[be v1.0.124, fe v1.0.85]