SpainSpain, Islas Baleares

Perfect Chillout live

Press play to listen live
Station website
Now on air· since 11:27 AM
Night Over EriduTrippin Jaguar

Played on air

Tracks of the last hours, in your time zone

 

  1. Night Over EriduTrippin Jaguar
  2. OpenArden
  3. Good FeelingsChristian Maier

 

  1. White DesertAsh
  2. Hitching A Ride To ParadisePeter Pearson
  3. When Dreams Come TrueDancing Fantasy
  4. CosmicFade
  5. BreatheCharlie North
  6. 88 Ways To LoveMarcus Johnson
  7. Sunset ChillProject Blue Sun
  8. 4 My RootsChillwalker
  9. When The Night Comes DownSoul Crusaders

 

  1. Aurora MagicaBack To Earth
  2. Sophie's LullabyNora van Elken
  3. Last Night (& Rick Braun)Brian Culbertson
  4. WavesFrank Neo
  5. Solstice (& Rachel Lloyd)Afterlife
  6. 2nightPolished Chrome

 

  1. North Of New OrleansChristoph Spendel
  2. Deja's ThemeStanley Clarke
  3. Blissful JourneyPeter Pearson
  4. RisingGelka
  5. Paradise BirdAmonita
  6. Cause I'm Not SorryAndreas Agiannitopoulos
  7. Sunny TalesSunlounger
  8. Time And SpaceFrank Neo
  9. OffshoreChicane

 

  1. Rimini Chill (Lost In Paradise)Jason Tyrello
  2. SienteloProject Blue Sun
  3. One World One Future (Vargo remix)Roberto Sol

What the station plays

From the station's own on-air titles, recognised in our music library

Updated Nov 1
Tracks a day17
Artists24
Recognised79%of the titles on air
Variety92%A varied air
Heavy rotation1plays a day of the top track, 1 on average

Genres on air

Share of the recognised tracks

Genres by hour

Share of each hour's tracks, station time (Europe/Madrid)

Genres by hour
000102030405060708091011121314151617181920212223
Electronic50%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%90%0%0%
Dance0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%10%0%100%
Jazz25%0%67%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Classical0%100%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Funk0%0%33%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Rock17%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%

Top artists

  1. 1Gelka2×
  2. 2Larry Carlton1×
  3. 3Blank & Jones1×
  4. 4Brian Culbertson1×
  5. 5Yanni1×
  6. 6Carl Maria von Weber1×

Top tracks

  1. 1Nite GlowBlank & Jones1×
  2. 2Slave To The MoonNighthawks1×
  3. 3AnchorlessDe-Phazz1×
  4. 4Chasing CloudsKinobe1×
  5. 5Days Gone ByBrian Culbertson1×
  6. 6DreamsWeber & Weber1×
  7. 7CosmicFade1×
  8. 8La BailaoraAcoustic System1×
  9. 9InnocenceDeborah Blando1×
  10. 10At NightPolished Chrome1×

Music by decade

When the tracks on air were first released

  1. 20%’90
  2. 47%’00
  3. 27%’10
  4. 7%’20

About the station

Format
MP3
Languages
English
Votes
9

Station data: the open Radio Browser catalog

Station chat

Ctrl + Enter (or ⌘ + Enter) to send

© 2026 MusicHeartsFM · Aleksei Melikhov, autónomo (Alicante, Spain). Materials may be reused only with an active link to MusicHearts.fm. Rights to images and texts belong to their authors.

[be v1.0.125, fe v1.0.86]