CubaCuba, Florida

La salsa cubana

Press play to listen live
Station website
Now on air· since 04:57 PM
Ba Ba Bad RemixKybba, Sean Paul, Ryan Castro, Busy Signal

Played on air

Tracks of the last hours, in your time zone

 

  1. Ba Ba Bad RemixKybba, Sean Paul, Ryan Castro, Busy Signal
  2. Se Vino (Remix) | @asere_que_bola_musicNaii Naii, Yomil, Alex Duvall
  3. Por El AsteriscoFaraón Love Shady
  4. Mix Reggaeton Viejito (Para Perrear)DeeJay FJ
  5. Danza KuduroLucenzo, Don Omar
  6. Tarot | @infotrapveBad Bunny, Jhay Cortez
  7. SkokkaHuan62
  8. El Trato - Prod. by El Bandolero x Roberto FerranteCharly & Johayron, El Bandolero, Roberto Ferrante
  9. Linea Del PerreoUzielito Mix, Yeri Mua, El Jordan 23, Dj Kiire
  10. FantasiaLuar La L, YannC, Raúl Armando del Valle Robles
  11. SUERTEYan Block, RaiNao, Slow Jamz, Naomi Ramírez Rivera, Carlos Yandré Martin
  12. Carne - Prod. by Roberto Ferrante x El BandoleroBebeshito

 

  1. Baby Maikol "Y Si Mañana" Tema Nuevo????Lyrisc_music_1
  2. Este CocoEl Alfa Ft Arlene MC
  3. Candy | @asere_que_bola_musicCharly y Johayron
  4. MAMILil Naay
  5. Topic - Mi GANA2El Yohas
  6. TQGKAROL G x Shakira
  7. Con CalmaDaddy Yankee, Snow
  8. NaturalCeky Viciny, Chaki Bley, El Mello 06, Ceky Viciny
  9. Barbie Girl (vocal)Party Tyme
  10. Pulla y Like | @asere_que_bola_musicEzKendry, Dicelo Were
  11. Tacata (Remix)Tiagz, Fuerza Regida & El Alfa
  12. Tengo El Pure Que Su Boca Solicita (Hooka)Dj Smith Casma, ., .
  13. ImagínateWildey, Anyelazo
  14. Hot | @moreradjDaddy Yankee, Pitbull
  15. Corazón Partío | @asere_que_bola_musicWow Popy, Charly y Johayron
  16. Si te pillaraBeele
  17. Un Tiempo ( Remix ) | @TuMúsicaCubana????Velito El Bufon ❌ Yorshi & Yosan ❌ Charaway
  18. Tengo GanasYa Ice Dilan, Yomil, Alex Duvall, JipMusic Global, Befocus Music

What the station plays

From the station's own on-air titles, recognised in our music library

Updated Nov 1
Tracks a day46
Artists36
Recognised62%of the titles on air
Local artists0%from the station's country
Variety64%A varied air
Heavy rotation2plays a day of the top track, 1 on average

Genres on air

Share of the recognised tracks

Genres by hour

Share of each hour's tracks, station time (America/Havana)

Genres by hour
000102030405060708091011121314151617181920212223
Latin0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%52%36%0%83%79%72%55%75%36%0%0%
Hip Hop0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%30%27%0%17%9%19%23%25%27%0%0%
Reggae0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%9%18%0%0%6%5%5%0%18%0%0%
Metal0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%13%0%0%0%0%
Electronic0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%5%9%0%0%3%2%2%0%9%0%0%
Dance0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%5%9%0%0%3%2%2%0%9%0%0%

Top artists

  1. 1Daddy Yankee8×
  2. 2Bad Bunny3×
  3. 6Arion1×
  4. 10Eladio Carrión1×
  5. 14Wisin1×

Top tracks

  1. 1Hot | @moreradjDaddy Yankee, Pitbull2×
  2. 2NUBESDe La Rose, Omar Courtz2×
  3. 3Este CocoEl Alfa Ft Arlene MC2×
  4. 4L.N.E.M. (GATA) (feat. Kapla y Miky, Philip & Blessd)Maluma/Kapla y Miky/Philip/Blessd2×
  5. 5Danza KuduroLucenzo, Don Omar2×
  6. 6Te La Voy A Dar (Prod. by Dave Produce x Dj Honda)Ja Rulay, Dave Produce1×
  7. 7Vaquero (Remix)Andres Castillo, La Dinastia, Bellakath, El Malilla, El Bogueto, Riky Produce, Andres Castillo, Agustin Martinez, Alberto Magaña, Eloy Rivera, Omar Martinez1×
  8. 8Canción 13KAROL G1×
  9. 9LLAMADO DE EMERGENCIADADDY YANKEE1×
  10. 10BellakitaCDobleta1×

Music by decade

When the tracks on air were first released

  1. 18%’00
  2. 41%’10
  3. 41%’20

About the station

Format
MP3
Quality
128 kbps
Votes
318
  • #reggeton

Station data: the open Radio Browser catalog

Station chat

Ctrl + Enter (or ⌘ + Enter) to send

© 2026 MusicHeartsFM · Aleksei Melikhov, autónomo (Alicante, Spain). Materials may be reused only with an active link to MusicHearts.fm. Rights to images and texts belong to their authors.

[be v1.0.127, fe v1.0.89]