United StatesUnited States

#OO

Press play to listen live
Station website
Now on air· since 09:18 PM
SchedulePost Animal

Played on air

Tracks of the last hours, in your time zone

 

  1. SchedulePost Animal
  2. Indecent (demo)Opium_424
  3. Let this monkey goHeifervescent

 

  1. FallingThe A.J. Gatz Project
  2. Breath in the airGreat Skies
  3. Évora (feat. Gobi Bear)Homem em Catarse
  4. Benito Era Un DuendeLos Savants
  5. Silly BoyModern Pitch
  6. Down To The Wire (Featuring CM aka Creative, Donnie Ozone, 34Pro, Timezone Lafontaine, Ocho, Highout & C-Doc)Cheese N Pot-C
  7. A Night In the Desertshockshadow
  8. ValhallKROG

 

  1. RichestAJC & The Envelope Pushers
  2. Let Me Be Your BrideVirgin of the Birds
  3. Szary dzieńFunk Off
  4. Skogul ShakesFields Ohio
  5. HomageBroken Cities
  6. Melodies in my HeadLaura Dee
  7. Bless My SoulchēēZ ?
  8. blip (ft. Speck)airtone
  9. Til It Hurts (Binky Mixx)Pot-C
  10. HistoriaBaroni One Time

 

  1. I Don't Wanna Leave HomeArchie Sagers
  2. PAKETA - Electro SpeakerPAKETA
  3. WoodchipsSetec
  4. My ValentineThe Dada Weatherman
  5. -_Brad_Sucks_-_Thanks_for_the_AddBrad Sucks
  6. Bust This Bust That (No Confrict Remix)LoneSQRL/Professor Kliq
  7. Por la CostureraThe EGOTWISTERs
  8. Luca Bazz - Pota ManLuca Bazz
  9. Carnival KellyS.A. Bach

What the station plays

From the station's own on-air titles, recognised in our music library

Updated Nov 1
Tracks a day88
Artists77
Recognised53%of the titles on air
Local artists68%from the station's country
Variety83%A varied air
Heavy rotation2plays a day of the top track, 1 on average

Genres on air

Share of the recognised tracks

Genres by hour

Share of each hour's tracks, station time (UTC)

Genres by hour
000102030405060708091011121314151617181920212223
Electronic50%25%0%100%83%0%50%0%0%25%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%100%0%50%0%0%
Rock50%0%0%0%0%0%0%56%0%25%0%67%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%50%0%0%0%
Hip Hop0%50%0%0%0%0%50%0%0%25%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Jazz0%0%0%0%0%0%0%17%100%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Folk0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%33%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%50%0%0%
Classical0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%25%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%

Top artists

  1. 1The Polish Ambassador4×
  2. 2Professor Kliq2×
  3. 5Silence is Sexy1×
  4. 6Dazie Mae1×
  5. 7Jimmy Osmond1×
  6. 8LukHash1×
  7. 9Alphabethead1×
  8. 10Secret Archives of the Vatican1×
  9. 11Radioactive Sandwich1×
  10. 12Systemabsturz1×

Top tracks

  1. 1MonstroChotto Ghetto2×
  2. 2Projections of the galaxyLyndsie Alguire1×
  3. 3Something's WrongLoudog1×
  4. 4Keep Your Eyes ClosedModerator1×
  5. 5I Love it (I Don't Care)The Spin Wires1×
  6. 6Tuesday07 Ketsa1×
  7. 7Scattered WaveAsura1×
  8. 8Kate Orange - BreatheKate Orange1×
  9. 9Your TownPaul and Storm1×
  10. 10ShakedownELLiS·D1×

Music by decade

When the tracks on air were first released

  1. 13%’00
  2. 67%’10
  3. 21%’20

About the station

Format
MP3
Quality
320 kbps
Languages
English
Votes
65
  • #creative commons

Station data: the open Radio Browser catalog

Station chat

Ctrl + Enter (or ⌘ + Enter) to send

© 2026 MusicHeartsFM · Aleksei Melikhov, autónomo (Alicante, Spain). Materials may be reused only with an active link to MusicHearts.fm. Rights to images and texts belong to their authors.

[be v1.0.130, fe v1.0.92]